SPRINT

Startovní listina – Sprint

Čas startuStart.č.Příjmení JménoRok narozeníPohlavíKateg.OddílNárodnost
16:00:001Pelc Tomáš1989MSen_MUltima K.Lap TeamCZ
16:00:302Kulka Michal1982MSen_MTřista60CZ
16:01:003Provod Ladislav1968MVet_MPSP- Klub koloběhu PlzeňCZ
16:01:304Šafář Václav1983MSen_MLázně SlatiniceCZ
16:02:005Pešta Petr1975MMas_MPSP- Klub koloběhu PlzeňCZ
16:02:306Matyáš Roman2002MJunTRISTA60CZ
16:03:008Cvalín Karel1977MMas_MPSP- Klub koloběhu PlzeňCZ
16:03:309Mandelík Ladislav1992MSen_MBKGCZ
16:04:0010Šmíd Jindřich1987MSen_MPSP- Klub koloběhu PlzeňCZ
16:04:3011Ondruška Vladimír1976MMas_MBKG - Brněnské Kolobkové GangCZ
16:05:0014Hájek Jaroslav1982MSen_MYedoo TeamCZ
16:05:3015Bárta Miloslav1969MVet_MJafiduto 1984CZ
16:06:0016Hübner Karel1982MSen_MTJ Sokol KunvaldCZ
16:06:3017Legát Pavel1969MVet_MDragonsCZ
16:07:0019Fořtová Petra2002FJkyBez PedálůCZ
16:07:3020Legátová Alena1996FSen_ZKOBRACZ
16:08:0021Pytelová Veronika1976FMast_ZBKGCZ
16:08:3022Zbožková Andrea2001FSen_ZLipník DragonsCZ
16:09:0023Vybíralová Věra1973FMast_ZKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:09:3024Ondrušková Jana1977FMast_ZBKG - Brněnské Kolobkové GangCZ
16:10:0026Kislingerová Ivana1965FVet_ZJaFiDuTo 1984CZ
16:10:3028Remeš Pavel1970MVet_MULTIMA K.LAP TEAMCZ
16:11:0029Krečmer Patrik1972MMas_MKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:11:3031Onderka Alois1969MVet_MLipník DragonsCZ
16:12:0033Hercik Zdeněk1976MMas_MUNIKOSYCZ
16:12:3035Pelc Miroslav1965MVet_MUltima CZ
16:13:0036Kubík Mikuláš2004MJunCZ
16:13:3037Hercik Jakub2003MJunUNIKOSYCZ
16:14:0038Drapáč Radek1973MMas_MPivovar SvijanyCZ
16:14:3039Žaba Martin1958MUlVet_MCOCONiCZ
16:15:0040Hanel Lukáš1981MSen_MYEDOO TEAMCZ
16:15:3041Flaška Jiří1951MUlVet_MKostka racingCZ
16:16:0042Sedlář Tomáš2004MJunKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:16:3043Hryzbil Filip2005MKadeti1 KK Lipník n.BCZ
16:17:0044Ondruška Jan2004MJunBKG - Brněnské Kolobkové GangCZ
16:17:3045Hercik Matěj2006MKadetiUNIKOSYCZ
16:18:0046Krečmer Filip2009MZciKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:18:3048Mihulka Martin1979MMas_MTJ Sokol KunvaldCZ
16:19:0049Odvárka Jan1957MUlVet_MultimaCZ
16:19:3050Hájek Ondřej2009MZci1KK Lipník nad BečvouCZ
16:20:0051Hřivna David2005MKadeti1KK LipnikCZ
16:20:3052Barrow Timothy2004MJun1KK Lipník n.B.CZ
16:21:0053Lišková Ivana1960FUlVet_ZULTIMA C.LAP TEAMCZ
16:21:3054Vystrčil Jakub2008MZciKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:22:0055Sázel Marek2007MKadetiKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:22:3056Baslar Ondřej2004MJunKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:23:0058Peštová Markéta1975FMast_ZPSP- Klub koloběhu PlzeňCZ
16:23:3061Kadlecová Dagmar1965FVet_ZPSP- Klub koloběhu PlzeňCZ
16:24:0062Seemann David1962MVet_MUltimaCZ
16:24:3063Hájková Kateřina2005FKadetky1KK Lipník nad BečvouCZ
16:25:0064Herciková Anna2009FŽkyUNIKOSYCZ
16:25:3065Drapáčová Tereza2008FŽkyPivovar SvijanyCZ
16:26:0066Bílovská Monika2009FŽkyLipník DragonsCZ
16:26:3067Peštová Kamila2007FKadetkyPSP- Klub koloběhu PlzeňCZ
16:27:0068Zapletalová Adéla2006FKadetky1.KK Lipník nad BečvouCZ
16:27:3069Slováková Klára2005FKadetkyKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:28:0070Barrow Tina2007FKadetky1KK Lipník n.B.CZ
16:28:3071Vinohradníková Amálie2005FKadetkyKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:29:0072Hryzbil Michal2012MPříp_H1 KK Lipník n.BCZ
16:29:3073Lašák Adam2012MPříp_HKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:30:0074Vystrčil Kryštof2012MPříp_HKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:30:3075Fryblíková Anna2011FPříp_DKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:31:0076Moninec Viktor2011MPříp_HKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:31:3077Pašek Richard2011MPříp_HRožnov pod RadhoštěmCZ
16:32:0078Tomková Lenka2011FPříp_D1KK Lipník n.B.CZ
16:32:3079Barusel Jakub2010MZciKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:33:0080Tomková Alice2009FŽky1KK Lipník n.B.CZ
16:33:3081Vinohradník Jan2008MZciKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:34:0082Juřík Lukáš2006MKadeti1.KK lipník n. BečvouCZ
16:34:3083Kobak Jakub2006MKadetiKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:35:0084Šmida Adam2006MKadetiCZ
16:35:3085Tomková Hana2006FKadetkyLipník DragonsCZ
16:36:0086Krečmerová Tereza2004FJkyKOSTKA RACINGCZ
16:36:3087Cyprisová Jana1996FSen_ZBKGCZ
16:37:0088Palša Norbert1993MSen_MCOCONiCZ
16:37:3089Straka Zdenek1991MSen_MBKGCZ
16:38:0091Grebíková Martina1988FSen_ZTJ Sokol KunvaldCZ
16:38:3092Kitzbergerová Kristýna1985FSen_ZTřista60CZ
16:39:0093Navrátil Jakub1985MSen_MBKGCZ
16:39:3096Werner Pavel1980MMas_MBokolobka tým OstravaCZ
16:40:0097Fetterova Edita1979FMast_ZCoconiCZ
16:40:3098Šmida Petr1978MMas_MBKG CZ
16:41:0099Ferancová Libuše1977FMast_ZJaFiDuTo 1984CZ
16:41:30100Śmiałkowski Rafał1974MMas_MTJ Sokol KunvaldPL
16:42:00101Pašek Richard1974MMas_MRožnov pod RadhoštěmCZ
16:42:30103Hub Petr1971MMas_MUltimaCZ
16:43:00104Kowal Václav1965MVet_MBokolobka tým OstravaCZ
16:43:30105Dvořáková Ivana1962FVet_ZLipník DragonsCZ